{FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 07 – By My Side

By My Side Cast: Chen | Lee Sora (OC) G/R: Romance/Teen Length: One Shot Disclaimer: I hope I can own Chen /plak. Story and cover is MINE!! No plagiarism with big puh-lease. A/N: GOD. Rasanya badan rontok semua habis MIT. Please, enjoy this story. This time troll-king chenchenchen! 2nd member of Beagle Line xixixi. I… Continue reading {FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 07 – By My Side

{FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 06 – Truth or Dare?

Truth or Dare Cast: Byun Baekhyun | Jung Sojin (OC) G/R: Romance, Fluff/Teen Length: Drabble Disclaimer: Dont own Byun Baekhyun. Story pure mine. NO PLAGIARISM. A/N: Gooooosssh! sempetin nge-post hari ini. Ugh. You know what, i’m tired of this life. Huft, well, setidaknya dengan FF ini bisa cheer me (or you) up. Ini fluff dan… Continue reading {FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 06 – Truth or Dare?

{FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 05 – My Dancing Partner

My Dancing Partner  Cast: Lay | Jung Ahri (OC) G/R: Romance/Teen Length: One Shot Disclaimer: STORY AND COVER IS MINE. I DONT OWN ANYTHING. NO PLAGIARISM! A/N: One of my favorite story ❤ Love the couple too. Yaaaay! Gak nyangka bisa post hari ini. And, ini anggap sebagai perayaan karena hari ini adalah hari terakhir… Continue reading {FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 05 – My Dancing Partner

Some FF Recommendations!! [Updated!]

Yuhuuuu~ I’m back~ hehehhe Yep, so…. akhir-akhir ini gue rajin sekali buka AFF di tengah kesibukan organisasi dan UAS *cough* Yaaa gimana yaaa, satu-satunya yang bisa menghilangkan penat di tengah all-that-collage-thingy adalah KPOP. Yes, KPOP is havens….on earth. Nah, karena kebetulan dunia KPOP sedang sepi *lebih lagi karena EXO lagi sibuk tur *cries* jadinya… yang… Continue reading Some FF Recommendations!! [Updated!]

{FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 04 – Everything’s Gonna Be Alright

    Everything’s Gonna Be Alright Cast: Suho | Jeong Eunji (Apink) G/R: Romance/Teen Length: One Shot Disclaimer: STORY AND COVER IS MINE. NO PLAGIARISM! A/N: My favorite couple! ship this couple soooo hard ❤ maaf dengan konten yang sok tahu dalam ff ini oke? hehehe enjoy 🙂   —   Di tengah pekerjaannya, Junmyeon… Continue reading {FF} [12 Love Stories Relay] – Ep. 04 – Everything’s Gonna Be Alright